Рус
Eng



Organizing Committee

Valentina Matvienko
Speaker of the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, Chairperson of the IPA CIS Council (President of the Organizing Committee)
Yury Vorobyev
Vice Speaker, Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation (Vice President of the Organizing Committee)
Vladimir Kolokoltsev
Minister of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation (Vice President of the Organizing Committee)
Vitaliy Azarov
Deputy Head of Office of the Federation Council of Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation (Executive Secretary of the Organizing Committee)
Alexander Chekalin
First Vice Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Defense and Security
Alexander Kolmakov
Chair of National Civic-State Organization Voluntary Society to Support the Army, Air Force and Navy of Russia (Russian DOSAAF)
Alexander Volkov
Vice Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Science, Education and Culture
Alexey Sergeev
Secretary General – Head of the Secretariat of the Council of the Interparliamentary Assembly of the CIS Member Nations
Andrei Kostiuk
Deputy Head of the Federal Road Agency
Andrey Klishas
Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Constitutional Law and State-Building
Anton Tsvetkov
Chair, Commission of the Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation on Security and Cooperation with Civic Spuervisory Commissions
Evgeniy Moskvichev
Chair of the State Duma Committee on Transport
Georgy Poltavchenko
Governor of St. Petersburg
Irina Yarovaya
Chair of the State Duma Committee on Security and Countering Corruption
Konstantin Kosachev
Chair of the Federation Council Committee on International Affairs
Ludmila Bokova
Vice Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Constitutional Law and State-Building
Nikolai Pankov
State Secretary – Deputy Minister of Defense
Nikolay Asaul
Deputy Minister of Transport of the Russian Federation
Sergey Schetinin
Chair of the Executive Committee, National Civic Association Russian Union of Rescuers
Sergey Serikov
Deputy Chair of National Civic-State Organization Voluntary Society to Support the Army, Air Force and Navy of Russia (Russian DOSAAF)
Sultan Zhankaziev
Head of Road Traffic Management and Safety Department of Moscow Automobile and Road Construction State Technical University
Valeriy Vasilyev
Vice Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Economic Policy
Veniamin Kaganov
Deputy Minister of Education and Science of the Russian Federation
Viktor Nilov
Chief, Main Directorate for Road Safety, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation
Viktor Ozerov
Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Defense and Security
Vladimir Fedorov
Member of the Federation Council Committee on House Rules and Parliamentary Governance
Vladimir Puchkov
Minister of Civil Defense, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters of the Russian Federation (EMERCOM of Russia)
Zinaida Dragunkina
Chair of the Federation Council Committee on Science, Education and Culture

Страницы: 1


© 2008 Международный конгресс «Безопасность на дорогах ради безопасности жизни». Все права защищены.